Team
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Frank Wagner
Schulleitung
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Nicole Dierks
stellv. Schulleitung
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Anke Schunck
OGS Leitung
Tanja Altenwirth
Sekretärin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Karin Bahr
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Martina Kleemann
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Anna Eltzner
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Claudia Fecke
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Janina Huesmann
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Kristina Paul
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Stefanie Röttger
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Irfani Sahin
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Sandra Schlepphorst
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Julia Schlüter-Michalek
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Stephanie Weichbrodt
Lehrerin
Fabian Schauf
Lehrer
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Hilke Kirchner
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Alexandra Müller
Lehrerin
Hannah Schumacher
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Anke Schmidt
pädagogische Mitarbeiterin & Zukunfts-Coach
Julia Gibbels
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Merlin
Schulhund
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Mandy Balcerzak
Pädagogische Fachkraft & Zukunftscoach
Andrea Siewert
Pädagogische Fachkraft
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Iris Freund
Pädagogische Fachkraft & Zukunftscoach
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Gümra Bayraktar
Pädagogische Fachkraft & Zukunftscoach
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Rene Ridderskamp
Pädagogische Fachkraft & Zukunftscoach
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Nadja Ress
Küchenfee
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Katharina Scholz
Lehrerin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Susanne Rutke
Pädagogische Fachkraft & Zukunftscoach
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Petra Schneider
Schulsozialarbeiterin
Elisabeth Flore
Bildungsbegleitung
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Aleksandra Storck
pädagogische Mitarbeiterin & Zukunftscoach
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Brigitte Dieckmann
Reinigungskraft
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Silke Kroner
Hausmeisterin
© Anke Schunck, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule
Aleksandar Durkalic
Hausmeister
Nina Koller
Pädagogische Fachkraft & Zukunftscoach